## The Burning Paws The Burning Paws RING 2
DE sun
  Judge Linejudge Div Race   RED       BLUE   Linejudge time
1   Joachim Pavel 11 1 # 8 The Rebels Punk 3 - 1 Stormy Rangers # 9 Irina 8:00
2   Joachim Pavel 11 2 # 3 The Hobbits 3 - 2 Touch Dogs # 6 Irina
3   Joachim Pavel 11 3 # 2 Hop Trop Panthers 2 - 3 ZENtastic Power # 7 Irina
4   Joachim Pavel 11 4 # 4 New Ballance Flyball Team 3 - 2 Free X-treme # 5 Irina
5   Joachim Pavel 11 5 # 1 Hexen Kessel 1 - 3 The Rebels Punk W1 Irina
6   Joachim Pavel 11 6 L1 Stormy Rangers 0 - 3 Hop Trop Panthers L3 Irina
7   Joachim Pavel 7 1 # 1 Claw Beast 3 - 0 The Hot Burning Paws # 8 Elena
8   Joachim Pavel 7 2 # 4 The Rebels Rock and Roll 1 - 3 The Green Horns # 5 Elena
9   Joachim Pavel 7 3 # 2 Daiquiris One 1 - 3 Flaming 4 # 7 Elena
10   Joachim Pavel 7 4 # 3 Funny Jumpers 3 - 2 Road Runners Unleashed # 6 Elena
11   Jonathan Michi Arbogqsast 5 1 # 4 New Vision 1 1 - 3 Roadrunners Dynamite # 5 Julia Krahn
12   Jonathan Michi Arbogqsast 5 2 # 2 Pink Paws Flyball Team 2 - 3 Roadrunners Coyotes # 7 Julia Krahn
13   Jonathan Michi Arbogqsast 5 3 # 3 No Mercy 0 - 3 Cool Jumpers # 6 Julia Krahn
14   Ross Udo Schulte 2 1 # 4 Hop Trop Hurricane 0 - 3 DumbleDogs S # 5 Steffen Juling
15   Ross Udo Schulte 2 2 # 2 Jolly Jumpers 3 - 0 Northern Monkeys # 7 Steffen Juling
16   Ross Udo Schulte 2 3 # 3 Hop Trop Prague 3 - 1 Akela Giants # 6 Steffen Juling
17   Joachim Pavel 11 7 L4 Free X-treme 3 - 0 Hexen Kessel L5 Irina
18   Joachim Pavel 11 8 L2 Touch Dogs 1 - 3 Hop Trop Panthers W6 Irina
19   Joachim Pavel 11 9 W2 The Hobbits 2 - 3 ZENtastic Power W3 Irina
20   Joachim Pavel 11 10 W5 The Rebels Punk 0 - 3 New Ballance Flyball Team W4 Irina
21   Joachim Pavel 7 5 L1 The Hot Burning Paws 0 - 3 The Rebels Rock and Roll L2 Elena
22   Joachim Pavel 7 6 L3 Daiquiris One 1 - 3 Road Runners Unleashed L4 Elena
23   Joachim Pavel 7 7 W1 Claw Beast 1 - 3 The Green Horns W2 Elena
24   Joachim Pavel 7 8 W3 Flaming 4 1 - 3 Funny Jumpers W4 Elena
25   Jonathan Michi Arbogqsast 5 4 # 1 De Doorzetters 3 - 0 Roadrunners Dynamite W1 Julia Krahn
26   Jonathan Michi Arbogqsast 5 5 W2 Roadrunners Coyotes 3 - 2 Cool Jumpers W3 Julia Krahn
27   Jonathan Michi Arbogqsast 5 6 L2 Pink Paws Flyball Team 3 - 2 No Mercy L3 Julia Krahn
28   Ross Udo Schulte 2 4 # 1 DragonForce 1 - 3 DumbleDogs S W1 Steffen Juling
29   Ross Udo Schulte 2 5 W2 Jolly Jumpers 3 - 2 Hop Trop Prague W3 Steffen Juling
30   Ross Udo Schulte 2 6 L2 Northern Monkeys 3 - 1 Akela Giants L3 Steffen Juling
31   Joachim Pavel 11 11 W7 Free X-treme 0 - 3 The Hobbits L9 Irina
32   Joachim Pavel 11 12 W8 Hop Trop Panthers 3 - 0 The Rebels Punk L10 Irina
33   Joachim Pavel 7 9 W6 Road Runners Unleashed 3 - 2 Claw Beast L7 Elena
34   Joachim Pavel 7 10 W5 The Rebels Rock and Roll 3 - 2 Flaming 4 L8 Elena
35   Jonathan Michi Arbogqsast 5 7 L1 New Vision 1 1 - 3 Cool Jumpers L5 Julia Krahn
36   Jonathan Michi Arbogqsast 5 8 W6 Pink Paws Flyball Team 0 - 3 Roadrunners Dynamite L4 Julia Krahn
37   Ross Udo Schulte 2 7 L1 Hop Trop Hurricane 3 - 0 Hop Trop Prague L5 Steffen Juling
38   Ross Udo Schulte 2 8 W6 Northern Monkeys 0 - 3 DragonForce L4 Steffen Juling
39   Joachim Pavel 11 13 W9 ZENtastic Power 0 - 3 New Ballance Flyball Team W10 Irina
40   Joachim Pavel 11 14 W12 Hop Trop Panthers 0 - 3 The Hobbits W11 Irina
41   Joachim Pavel 7 11 W7 The Green Horns 3 - 1 Funny Jumpers W8 Elena
42   Joachim Pavel 7 12 W10 The Rebels Rock and Roll 3 - 0 Road Runners Unleashed W9 Elena
43   Jonathan Michi Arbogqsast 5 9 W4 De Doorzetters 1 - 3 Roadrunners Coyotes W5 Julia Krahn
44   Jonathan Michi Arbogqsast 5 10 W8 Roadrunners Dynamite 3 - 0 Cool Jumpers W7 Julia Krahn
45   Ross Udo Schulte 2 9 W4 DumbleDogs S 1 - 3 Jolly Jumpers W5 Steffen Juling
46   Ross Udo Schulte 2 10 W8 DragonForce 3 - 0 Hop Trop Hurricane W7 Steffen Juling
47   Joachim Pavel 11 15 L13 ZENtastic Power 2 - 3 The Hobbits W14 Irina
48   Joachim Pavel 7 13 L11 Funny Jumpers 3 - 2 The Rebels Rock and Roll W12 Elena
49   Jonathan Michi Arbogqsast 5 11 L9 De Doorzetters 3 - 1 Roadrunners Dynamite W10 Julia Krahn
50   Ross Udo Schulte 2 11 L9 DumbleDogs S 0 - 3 DragonForce W10 Steffen Juling
51 Fin Joachim Pavel 11 16 W13 New Ballance Flyball Team 3 - 2 The Hobbits W15 Irina
52   Joachim Pavel 7 14 W11 The Green Horns 3 - 0 Funny Jumpers W13 Elena
53   Jonathan Michi Arbogqsast 5 12 W9 Roadrunners Coyotes 0 - 3 De Doorzetters W11 Julia Krahn
54   Ross Udo Schulte 2 12 W9 Jolly Jumpers 0 - 3 DragonForce W11 Steffen Juling
55 Her Joachim Pavel 11 17 W16     -     L16 Irina
56   Joachim Pavel 7 15 L14     -     W14 Elena
57   Jonathan Michi Arbogqsast 5 13 L12 De Doorzetters 3 - 0 Roadrunners Coyotes w12 Julia Krahn
58   Ross Udo Schulte 2 13 L12 DragonForce   -   Jolly Jumpers w12 Steffen Juling