## The Burning Paws The Burning Paws RING 1
DE sun
  Judge Linejudge Div Race   RED       BLUE   Linejudge time
1   Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 1 # 1 Happy Metis Gust 3 - 1 BeautyExpress # 8 Melanie Morris 8:15
2   Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 2 # 4 Hard Fighting Devils 3 - 1 Flyvaryors Kamikaze # 5 Melanie Morris
3   Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 3 # 2 Troop of Monkeys 3 - 1 No Mercy Hunters # 7 Melanie Morris
4   Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 4 # 3 Holland Xpress 3 - 1 DogDragons # 6 Melanie Morris
5   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 1 # 8 Ultra Flyball Team 2 - 3 DragonStorm # 9 Uschi Cromm
6   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 2 # 3 Kings of Malenivy 2 - 3 Cool Runnings # 6 Uschi Cromm
7   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 3 # 2 Frappa'Fly 3 - 2 Fang Beast # 7 Uschi Cromm
8   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 4 # 4 FantasticFour 3 - 2 Fast and Funious Azzuro # 5 Uschi Cromm
9   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 5 # 1 Ladri di Palline 0 - 3 DragonStorm W1 Uschi Cromm
10   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 6 L1 Ultra Flyball Team 3 - 0 Fang Beast L3 Uschi Cromm
11   Rien  Stephqnie Schw. 4 1 # 4 ZENtastic Six 3 - 2 saulx good canis lupus # 5 Markus Litters
12   Rien  Stephqnie Schw. 4 2 # 2 16 Paws of Power 2 - 3 Lucky Jumpers # 7 Markus Litters
13   Rien  Stephqnie Schw. 4 3 # 3 X-treme 0 - 3 Die Rasselbande Rookies # 6 Markus Litters
14   Joe Jessica 1 1 # 4 Fractal International Affair 3 - 1 Black Brains 1 # 5 Roderick
15   Joe Jessica 1 2 # 2 Jaw Beast 3 - 0 Warsaw Bullets of Energy # 7 Roderick
16   Joe Jessica 1 3 # 3 Flyball Junkies 3 - 2 Flyvaryors # 6 Roderick
17   Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 5 L1 BeautyExpress 0 - 3 Flyvaryors Kamikaze L2 Melanie Morris
18   Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 6 L3 No Mercy Hunters 3 - 1 DogDragons L4 Melanie Morris
19   Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 7 W1 Happy Metis Gust 1 - 3 Hard Fighting Devils W2 Melanie Morris
20   Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 8 W3 Troop of Monkeys 1 - 3 Holland Xpress W4 Melanie Morris
21   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 7 L4 Fast and Funious Azzuro 0 - 3 Ladri di Palline L5 Uschi Cromm
22   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 8 L2 Kings of Malenivy 3 - 1 Ultra Flyball Team W6 Uschi Cromm
23   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 9 W2 Cool Runnings 3 - 1 Frappa'Fly W3 Uschi Cromm
24   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 10 W5 DragonStorm 3 - 1 FantasticFour W4 Uschi Cromm
25   Rien  Stephqnie Schw. 4 4 # 1 The X-celerators 0 - 3 ZENtastic Six W1 Markus Litters
26   Rien  Stephqnie Schw. 4 5 W2 Lucky Jumpers 3 - 1 Die Rasselbande Rookies W3 Markus Litters
27   Rien  Stephqnie Schw. 4 6 L2 16 Paws of Power 3 - 1 X-treme L3 Markus Litters
28   Joe Jessica 1 4 # 1 Roadrunners Beep Beep 2 - 3 Fractal International Affair W1 Roderick
29   Joe Jessica 1 5 W2 Jaw Beast 2 - 3 Flyball Junkies W3 Roderick
30   Joe Jessica 1 6 L2 Warsaw Bullets of Energy 3 - 2 Flyvaryors L3 Roderick
31   Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 9 W6 No Mercy Hunters 1 - 3 Happy Metis Gust L7 Melanie Morris
32   Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 10 W5 Flyvaryors Kamikaze 1 - 3 Troop of Monkeys L8 Melanie Morris
33   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 11 W7 Ladri di Palline 1 - 3 Frappa'Fly L9 Uschi Cromm
34   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 12 W8 Kings of Malenivy 0 - 3 FantasticFour L10 Uschi Cromm
35   Rien  Stephqnie Schw. 4 7 L1 saulx good canis lupus 0 - 3 Die Rasselbande Rookies L5 Markus Litters
36   Rien  Stephqnie Schw. 4 8 W6 16 Paws of Power 3 - 0 The X-celerators L4 Markus Litters
37   Joe Jessica 1 7 L1 Black Brains 1 1 - 3 Jaw Beast L5 Roderick
38   Joe Jessica 1 8 W6 Warsaw Bullets of Energy 0 - 3 Roadrunners Beep Beep L4 Roderick
39   Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 11 W7 Hard Fighting Devils 0 - 3 Holland Xpress W8 Melanie Morris
40   Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 12 W10 Troop of Monkeys 3 - 2 Happy Metis Gust W9 Melanie Morris
41   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 13 W9 Cool Runnings 3 - 1 DragonStorm W10 Uschi Cromm
42   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 14 W12 FantasticFour 3 - 1 Frappa'Fly W11 Uschi Cromm
43   Rien  Stephqnie Schw. 4 9 W4 ZENtastic Six 3 - 2 Lucky Jumpers W5 Markus Litters
44   Rien  Stephqnie Schw. 4 10 W8 16 Paws of Power 1 - 3 Die Rasselbande Rookies W7 Markus Litters
45   Joe Jessica 1 9 W4 Fractal International Affair 2 - 3 Flyball Junkies W5 Roderick
46   Joe Jessica 1 10 W8 Roadrunners Beep Beep 3 - 0 Jaw Beast W7 Roderick
47   Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 13 L11 Hard Fighting Devils 1 - 3 Troop of Monkeys W12 Melanie Morris
48   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 15 L13 DragonStorm 0 - 3 FantasticFour W14 Uschi Cromm
49   Rien  Stephqnie Schw. 4 11 L9 Lucky Jumpers 3 - 1 Die Rasselbande Rookies W10 Markus Litters
50   Joe Jessica 1 11 L9 Fractal International Affair 0 - 3 Roadrunners Beep Beep W10 Roderick
51 Fin Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 14 W11 Holland Xpress   -   Troop of Monkeys W13 Melanie Morris
52   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 16 W13 Cool Runnings 1 - 3 FantasticFour W15 Uschi Cromm
53   Rien  Stephqnie Schw. 4 12 W9 ZENtastic Six 3 - 2 Lucky Jumpers W11 Markus Litters
54   Joe Jessica 1 12 W9 Flyball Junkies   -   Roadrunners Beep Beep W11 Roderick 18:38
55 Her Stefan Bender Stephanie Goosens 10 15 L14     -     W14 Melanie Morris
56   Josch Nicole Kansy 8 17 W16 FantasticFour   -   Cool Runnings L16 Uschi Cromm
57   Rien  Stephqnie Schw. 4 13 L12     -     w12 Markus Litters
58   Joe Jessica 1 13 L12 Roadrunners Beep Beep   -   Flyball Junkies w12 Roderick